NIP. 197609062008011008
Guru Besar
NIP. 197002052008121004
Lektor Kepala
NIP. 197805172003121003
Lektor
NIP. 198805082015042002
NIP. 198603092019031009
Asisten Ahli
NIP. 198804222019032016
NIP. 197908162006041003
NIP. 198807162020121002
NIP. 2026039108122001
Tenaga Pengajar
NIP. 2026039002111001
NIP. 2026039303202001
NIP. 199105252024211001
NIP. 199312232023211014
NIP. 199011192024061002
NIP. 199801082024062003
NIP. 199701162024062003
NIP. 199706212024062003
NIP. 199703282024061001